skip to Main Content
mei
29
zo
ds W. Smouter – Apeldoorn
mei 29 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds G. Nederveen
mei 29 @ 15:30 – 16:30
jun
5
zo
ds G. Nederveen
jun 5 @ 10:00 – 11:00

Pinksteren

ds G. Nederveen
jun 5 @ 15:30 – 16:30

Pinksteren

jun
12
zo
ds G. Nederveen
jun 12 @ 10:00 – 11:00

Avondmaal

ds L.R.J. Kramer – Bergentheim
jun 12 @ 15:30 – 16:30

Avondmaal

jun
19
zo
ds G. Nederveen
jun 19 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds J. Ophoff – Zwolle
jun 19 @ 15:30 – 16:30
jun
26
zo
ds G. Nederveen
jun 26 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds J. van Beveren – IJsselmuiden
jun 26 @ 15:30 – 16:30
jul
3
zo
ds G. Nederveen
jul 3 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds R. Heij – Heemse
jul 3 @ 15:30 – 16:30
jul
10
zo
ds C.W. Lodewijk – Wezep
jul 10 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds G.J. Slotman – Kampen
jul 10 @ 15:30 – 16:30
aug
28
zo
A. Siebenga – Zwolle
aug 28 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds J. van Beveren – IJsselmuiden
aug 28 @ 15:30 – 16:30
sep
4
zo
ds G. Nederveen
sep 4 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds K. Tammenga – Meppel
sep 4 @ 15:30 – 16:30
sep
11
zo
ds K. Beiboer
sep 11 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds G. Nederveen
sep 11 @ 15:30 – 16:30
sep
18
zo
ds J. Burger- Niemijer – Enschede
sep 18 @ 10:00 – 11:00

Viering Heilig Avondmaal

ds R. Meijer – Meppel
sep 18 @ 15:30 – 16:30
sep
25
zo
ds G. Nederveen
sep 25 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds K. Beiboer
sep 25 @ 15:30 – 16:30
okt
2
zo
ds C.W. Lodewijk – Wezep
okt 2 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds J. Ophoff – Zwolle
okt 2 @ 15:30 – 16:30
okt
9
zo
ds M.G. van Gurp – Zalk
okt 9 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds G. Nederveen
okt 9 @ 15:30 – 16:30
okt
16
zo
ds M.J. Bieuwenga – Hasselt
okt 16 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds E.J. Sytsma – Zwolle
okt 16 @ 15:30 – 16:30
okt
23
zo
ds K. Beiboer
okt 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds G. Nederveen
okt 23 @ 15:30 – 16:30
okt
30
zo
br. J. van Raalte – Zalk
okt 30 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds W. Smouter – Apeldoorn
okt 30 @ 15:30 – 16:30
nov
2
wo
ds K. Beiboer
nov 2 @ 15:30 – 16:30
nov
6
zo
ds K. Beiboer
nov 6 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds R. Vellinga – Wapenveld
nov 6 @ 15:30 – 16:30
nov
13
zo
ds G. van Dijk – Sliedrecht
nov 13 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds K. Tammenga – Meppel
nov 13 @ 15:30 – 16:30
nov
20
zo
ds G. Nederveen
nov 20 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds K. Beiboer
nov 20 @ 15:30 – 16:30
nov
27
zo
ds G. Nederveen
nov 27 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds J. van Beveren – IJsselmuiden
nov 27 @ 15:30 – 16:30
dec
4
zo
ds G. Nederveen
dec 4 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds L.J.R. Kramer – Bergentheim
dec 4 @ 15:30 – 16:30
dec
11
zo
ds K. Beiboer
dec 11 @ 10:00 – 11:00

Viering Heilig Avondmaal

ds K. Beiboer
dec 11 @ 15:30 – 16:30
dec
18
zo
ds G. Nederveen
dec 18 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds G.J. Klapwijk – Zwolle
dec 18 @ 15:30 – 16:30
dec
25
zo
ds G. Nederveen
dec 25 @ 10:00 – 11:00
ds J.E. Kramer – Nieuwleusen
dec 25 @ 15:30 – 16:30
Back To Top
Zoeken